WKS Witaszyce sezon 2019 - 2020

Pokaż biężącą kolejkę
grupa: Wielkopolski ZPN - Kalisz
Puchar Polski
Runda wstępna
Unia Szymanowice0:3Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce
Błękitni/Sparta Kotlin1:4GKS Jaraczewo10. 08. 201916:00
Korona Chełmce1:2Sokoły Droszew10. 08. 201916:00
Pelikan Nowy Karolew2:3LZS Czajków10. 08. 201917:00
Stal II Pleszew0:5LKS II Gołuchów11. 08. 201917:30
Sulimirczyk Sulmierzyce1:2Huragan Szczury11. 08. 201911:00
Piast II Kobylin0:1Błękitni Chruszczyny11. 08. 201915:00
CKS Zduny2:4OKS Ostrów Wielkopolski11. 08. 201911:00
Czarni Wierzbno2:2Iskra Sieroszewice11. 08. 201911:00
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie0:2Sokół Bralin11. 08. 201916:00
Orzeł II Wysocko Wielkie0:14Sokół Świba11. 08. 201916:00
Zryw Kierzno2:11Płomień Opatów11. 08. 201915:00
Liskowiak Lisków2:3Prosna Kalisz11. 08. 201916:00
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce6:1KS Rogaszyce11. 08. 201911:00
KS Hanulin1:1LKS Jankowy11. 08. 201911:00
Masovia Kraszewice2:1Zawisza Łęka Opatowska11. 08. 201911:00
grupa: wielkopolska I
Klasa okręgowa
Kolejka 10
Barycz Janków Przygodzki0:2GKS Rychtal13. 10. 201911:00
GKS Grębanin3:1Pelikan Grabów13. 10. 201915:00
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski2:0LKS Czarnylas13. 10. 201915:00
WKS Witaszyce1:1LZS Doruchów13. 10. 201915:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski4:2Ogniwo Łąkociny13. 10. 201915:00
Victoria Skarszew2:0Olimpia Brzeziny13. 10. 201911:00
Strażak Słupia4:2Grom Golina13. 10. 201911:00
Zieloni Koźminek1:3LZS Cielcza15. 10. 201919:30
Kolejka 1
WKS Witaszyce0:3Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski15. 08. 201916:00
Kolejka 6
GKS Rychtal4:2LZS Doruchów14. 09. 201916:00
Zieloni Koźminek5:1Grom Golina14. 09. 201917:00
Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:1LKS Czarnylas15. 09. 201911:00
Pelikan Grabów5:1LZS Cielcza15. 09. 201914:00
GKS Grębanin0:2Ogniwo Łąkociny15. 09. 201914:00
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski2:0Olimpia Brzeziny15. 09. 201916:00
WKS Witaszyce4:1Strażak Słupia15. 09. 201916:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski1:4Victoria Skarszew15. 09. 201916:00
Kolejka 1
Strażak Słupia0:3Pelikan Grabów11. 08. 201916:00
Grom Golina1:2LKS Czarnylas15. 08. 201915:00
Zieloni Koźminek4:1Barycz Janków Przygodzki15. 08. 201917:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski1:2GKS Grębanin15. 08. 201916:00
Victoria Skarszew2:0GKS Rychtal15. 08. 201916:00
Olimpia Brzeziny3:1LZS Cielcza15. 08. 201911:00
Ogniwo Łąkociny2:0LZS Doruchów15. 08. 201911:00
Kolejka 15
GKS Rychtal0:1Wisła Borek Wielkopolski16. 11. 201914:00
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski3:0Zieloni Koźminek16. 11. 201914:00
Ogniwo Łąkociny0:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki17. 11. 201911:00
LZS Doruchów1:4Olimpia Brzeziny17. 11. 201914:00
LZS Cielcza3:1Grom Golina17. 11. 201914:00
LKS Czarnylas4:2Strażak Słupia17. 11. 201914:00
Pelikan Grabów2:1Victoria Skarszew17. 11. 201911:00
GKS Grębanin1:1WKS Witaszyce17. 11. 201914:00
Kolejka 2
LZS Doruchów3:1Barycz Janków Przygodzki17. 08. 201916:00
LZS Cielcza3:0Ogniwo Łąkociny18. 08. 201913:00
LKS Czarnylas3:3Olimpia Brzeziny18. 08. 201911:00
Pelikan Grabów2:0Grom Golina18. 08. 201914:00
GKS Rychtal1:1Strażak Słupia18. 08. 201916:00
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski1:0Wisła Borek Wielkopolski18. 08. 201916:00
Victoria Skarszew1:0GKS Grębanin18. 08. 201911:00
WKS Witaszyce2:0Zieloni Koźminek18. 08. 201916:00
Kolejka 11
LZS Cielcza3:0WKS Witaszyce19. 10. 201915:00
LKS Czarnylas3:0Zieloni Koźminek19. 10. 201915:30
GKS Rychtal2:2GKS Grębanin19. 10. 201914:00
Grom Golina0:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki20. 10. 201915:00
Olimpia Brzeziny5:0Strażak Słupia20. 10. 201911:00
Ogniwo Łąkociny1:5Victoria Skarszew20. 10. 201911:00
LZS Doruchów3:3Wisła Borek Wielkopolski20. 10. 201914:00
Pelikan Grabów3:1Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski20. 10. 201914:00
Kolejka 13
Olimpia Brzeziny3:0Barycz Janków Przygodzki02. 11. 201914:00
LZS Cielcza2:5Victoria Skarszew02. 11. 201914:00
GKS Rychtal3:0Zieloni Koźminek02. 11. 201914:00
LZS Doruchów2:2Strażak Słupia03. 11. 201914:00
LKS Czarnylas4:0Wisła Borek Wielkopolski03. 11. 201914:00
Pelikan Grabów0:1WKS Witaszyce03. 11. 201914:00
GKS Grębanin3:0Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski03. 11. 201914:00
Ogniwo Łąkociny2:2Grom Golina13. 11. 201920:30
Kolejka 7
LZS Cielcza1:0GKS Rychtal21. 09. 201917:00
Victoria Skarszew2:0Barycz Janków Przygodzki22. 09. 201911:00
Strażak Słupia0:1Wisła Borek Wielkopolski22. 09. 201916:00
Grom Golina0:3WKS Witaszyce22. 09. 201916:00
Olimpia Brzeziny2:0Zieloni Koźminek22. 09. 201911:00
Ogniwo Łąkociny0:2Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski22. 09. 201911:00
LZS Doruchów0:3GKS Grębanin22. 09. 201914:00
LKS Czarnylas1:1Pelikan Grabów22. 09. 201914:00
Kolejka 3
WKS Witaszyce4:1Barycz Janków Przygodzki24. 08. 201916:00
Olimpia Brzeziny3:2Pelikan Grabów24. 08. 201916:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski2:1Zieloni Koźminek25. 08. 201916:00
Victoria Skarszew2:0Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski25. 08. 201911:00
Strażak Słupia0:2GKS Grębanin25. 08. 201916:00
Grom Golina1:3GKS Rychtal25. 08. 201916:00
LKS Czarnylas4:1Ogniwo Łąkociny25. 08. 201914:00
LZS Doruchów1:0LZS Cielcza25. 08. 201914:00
Kolejka 12
Zieloni Koźminek0:0Pelikan Grabów26. 10. 201915:00
Barycz Janków Przygodzki2:0GKS Grębanin27. 10. 201911:00
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski0:2GKS Rychtal27. 10. 201914:00
WKS Witaszyce0:4LKS Czarnylas27. 10. 201914:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski3:2LZS Cielcza27. 10. 201914:00
Victoria Skarszew1:0LZS Doruchów27. 10. 201911:00
Grom Golina1:4Olimpia Brzeziny27. 10. 201914:00
Strażak Słupia:Ogniwo Łąkociny24. 11. 201911:00
grupa: Wielkopolski ZPN - Kalisz
Puchar Polski
I runda
GKS Jaraczewo5:1Grom Golina28. 08. 201917:30
Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce4:0CKS Zbiersk28. 08. 201917:00
LKS II Gołuchów2:1WKS Witaszyce28. 08. 201917:30
Huragan Szczury0:3Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski28. 08. 201918:00
Błękitni Chruszczyny1:1Ogniwo Łąkociny28. 08. 201917:00
OKS Ostrów Wielkopolski1:6LZS Cielcza28. 08. 201919:00
Iskra Sieroszewice1:4LZS Doruchów28. 08. 201917:30
Sokół Świba3:8Pelikan Grabów28. 08. 201918:00
Płomień Opatów0:3Strażak Słupia28. 08. 201917:00
Sokoły Droszew2:0Victoria Skarszew28. 08. 201917:45
Prosna Kalisz3:0Zieloni Koźminek28. 08. 201917:00
LZS Czajków2:2Olimpia Brzeziny28. 08. 201917:30
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce1:3Barycz Janków Przygodzki28. 08. 201917:30
LKS Jankowy2:4GKS Rychtal28. 08. 201917:30
Masovia Kraszewice0:6GKS Grębanin28. 08. 201917:30
Sokół Bralin:LKS Czarnylas29. 08. 201918:00
grupa: wielkopolska I
Klasa okręgowa
Kolejka 8
GKS Rychtal2:1LKS Czarnylas28. 09. 201916:00
Zieloni Koźminek2:1Ogniwo Łąkociny28. 09. 201916:00
WKS Witaszyce2:3Olimpia Brzeziny28. 09. 201916:00
Barycz Janków Przygodzki1:2Pelikan Grabów29. 09. 201911:00
GKS Grębanin3:4LZS Cielcza29. 09. 201914:00
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski3:1LZS Doruchów29. 09. 201916:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski2:4Grom Golina29. 09. 201917:00
Victoria Skarszew3:1Strażak Słupia29. 09. 201911:00
Kolejka 4
LZS Cielcza4:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki31. 08. 201917:00
Pelikan Grabów6:1Ogniwo Łąkociny31. 08. 201916:00
GKS Rychtal4:1Olimpia Brzeziny31. 08. 201916:30
Zieloni Koźminek0:4Victoria Skarszew31. 08. 201917:00
LKS Czarnylas3:2LZS Doruchów01. 09. 201914:00
Grom Golina2:4GKS Grębanin01. 09. 201916:00
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski2:2Strażak Słupia01. 09. 201916:00
WKS Witaszyce4:1Wisła Borek Wielkopolski01. 09. 201916:00
Kolejka 9
Olimpia Brzeziny3:0Wisła Borek Wielkopolski05. 10. 201915:30
LZS Cielcza4:1Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski05. 10. 201915:30
Strażak Słupia3:4Barycz Janków Przygodzki06. 10. 201911:00
Grom Golina0:1Victoria Skarszew06. 10. 201915:00
Ogniwo Łąkociny3:2WKS Witaszyce06. 10. 201914:00
LZS Doruchów0:1Zieloni Koźminek06. 10. 201914:00
LKS Czarnylas3:6GKS Grębanin06. 10. 201914:00
Pelikan Grabów0:2GKS Rychtal06. 10. 201914:00
Kolejka 5
LZS Cielcza4:6LKS Czarnylas07. 09. 201917:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski3:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki08. 09. 201916:00
Victoria Skarszew3:0WKS Witaszyce08. 09. 201911:00
Strażak Słupia3:1Zieloni Koźminek08. 09. 201913:00
Grom Golina0:6Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski08. 09. 201916:00
Olimpia Brzeziny1:1GKS Grębanin08. 09. 201911:00
Ogniwo Łąkociny2:6GKS Rychtal08. 09. 201911:00
LZS Doruchów3:1Pelikan Grabów08. 09. 201914:00
Kolejka 14
Barycz Janków Przygodzki2:0Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski09. 11. 201911:00
Olimpia Brzeziny3:0Ogniwo Łąkociny09. 11. 201914:00
WKS Witaszyce0:3GKS Rychtal10. 11. 201914:00
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski2:2Pelikan Grabów10. 11. 201914:00
Victoria Skarszew7:0LKS Czarnylas10. 11. 201911:00
Strażak Słupia1:5LZS Cielcza10. 11. 201914:00
Grom Golina2:1LZS Doruchów10. 11. 201914:00
Zieloni Koźminek0:2GKS Grębanin23. 11. 201913:30