WKS Witaszyce sezon 2018 - 2019

Pokaż biężącą kolejkę

Klasa okręgowa, grupa: Kalisz

Kolejka 1, 2018-08-11

17:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki0:1LZS Cielcza

Kolejka 1, 2018-08-12

11:00Prosna Kalisz5:1Victoria Laski
11:00Olimpia Brzeziny0:2WKS Witaszyce
11:00Victoria Skarszew2:1CKS Zbiersk
16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra1:1LZS Doruchów
11:00Pogoń Trębaczów2:0GKS Rychtal
16:00GKS Grębanin2:1LKS Czarnylas
14:00GKS Żerków1:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn

Kolejka 2, 2018-08-15

16:00Victoria Laski0:2Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
11:00LKS Czarnylas1:1GKS Żerków
16:00GKS Rychtal1:0GKS Grębanin
14:00LZS Doruchów2:1Pogoń Trębaczów
11:00LZS Cielcza2:2Zefka Kobyla Góra
14:00CKS Zbiersk1:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
16:00WKS Witaszyce1:4Victoria Skarszew
11:00Prosna Kalisz2:3Olimpia Brzeziny

Kolejka 3, 2018-08-18

17:00Pogoń Trębaczów3:1LZS Cielcza

Kolejka 3, 2018-08-19

11:00Olimpia Brzeziny7:2Victoria Laski
11:00Victoria Skarszew2:3Prosna Kalisz
11:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki4:0WKS Witaszyce
16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra7:0CKS Zbiersk
16:00GKS Grębanin6:1LZS Doruchów
14:00GKS Żerków0:2GKS Rychtal
14:00LKS Czarnylas2:3Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn

Kolejka 4, 2018-08-25

17:00Victoria Laski2:5LKS Czarnylas
17:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn0:2GKS Rychtal
11:00LZS Doruchów5:1GKS Żerków
17:00LZS Cielcza3:2GKS Grębanin
17:00Olimpia Brzeziny2:2Victoria Skarszew

Kolejka 4, 2018-08-26

14:00CKS Zbiersk1:2Pogoń Trębaczów
16:00WKS Witaszyce1:1Zefka Kobyla Góra

Kolejka 5, 2018-09-02

Victoria Skarszew7:1Victoria Laski
Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:2Olimpia Brzeziny
Zefka Kobyla Góra3:1Prosna Kalisz
11:00Pogoń Trębaczów2:1WKS Witaszyce
GKS Grębanin3:0CKS Zbiersk
GKS Żerków0:2LZS Cielcza
Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn5:0LZS Doruchów
LKS Czarnylas1:2GKS Rychtal

Kolejka 6, 2018-09-09

LZS Doruchów2:4LKS Czarnylas
LZS Cielcza2:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
CKS Zbiersk2:1GKS Żerków
16:00WKS Witaszyce3:2GKS Grębanin
Prosna Kalisz3:1Pogoń Trębaczów
Olimpia Brzeziny2:2Zefka Kobyla Góra
Victoria Skarszew1:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
Victoria Laski0:5GKS Rychtal

Kolejka 7, 2018-09-16

Barycz Janków Przygodzki2:0Victoria Laski
Zefka Kobyla Góra8:0Victoria Skarszew
Pogoń Trębaczów1:0Olimpia Brzeziny
GKS Grębanin3:0Prosna Kalisz
14:00GKS Żerków0:2WKS Witaszyce
16:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn2:2CKS Zbiersk
LKS Czarnylas2:1LZS Cielcza
GKS Rychtal3:0LZS Doruchów

Kolejka 8, 2018-09-23

Victoria Laski1:3LZS Doruchów
LZS Cielcza1:2GKS Rychtal
CKS Zbiersk1:2LKS Czarnylas
16:00WKS Witaszyce4:0Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
Prosna Kalisz3:2GKS Żerków
Olimpia Brzeziny3:1GKS Grębanin
Victoria Skarszew4:1Pogoń Trębaczów
Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:3Zefka Kobyla Góra

Kolejka 9, 2018-09-30

Zefka Kobyla Góra2:1Victoria Laski
Pogoń Trębaczów1:0Barycz Janków Przygodzki
GKS Grębanin2:0Victoria Skarszew
GKS Żerków0:1Olimpia Brzeziny
Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn6:2Prosna Kalisz
14:00LKS Czarnylas2:1WKS Witaszyce
GKS Rychtal3:1CKS Zbiersk
LZS Doruchów2:0LZS Cielcza

Kolejka 10, 2018-10-07

Victoria Laski1:3LZS Cielcza
CKS Zbiersk0:1LZS Doruchów
15:30WKS Witaszyce6:2GKS Rychtal
Prosna Kalisz3:3LKS Czarnylas
Olimpia Brzeziny0:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
Victoria Skarszew1:2GKS Żerków
Barycz Janków Przygodzki1:1GKS Grębanin
Zefka Kobyla Góra5:1Pogoń Trębaczów

Kolejka 11, 2018-10-14

Pogoń Trębaczów2:0Victoria Laski
GKS Grębanin0:3Zefka Kobyla Góra
GKS Żerków3:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn1:3Victoria Skarszew
LKS Czarnylas6:0Olimpia Brzeziny
GKS Rychtal4:2Prosna Kalisz
14:00LZS Doruchów0:4WKS Witaszyce
LZS Cielcza2:3CKS Zbiersk

Kolejka 12, 2018-10-20

15:00WKS Witaszyce4:1LZS Cielcza

Kolejka 12, 2018-10-21

Victoria Laski0:2CKS Zbiersk
Prosna Kalisz0:1LZS Doruchów
Olimpia Brzeziny2:3GKS Rychtal
Victoria Skarszew3:1LKS Czarnylas
Barycz Janków Przygodzki1:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
Zefka Kobyla Góra3:0GKS Żerków
Pogoń Trębaczów0:4GKS Grębanin

Kolejka 13, 2018-10-28

GKS Grębanin7:0Victoria Laski
GKS Żerków2:0Pogoń Trębaczów
Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn0:2Zefka Kobyla Góra
LKS Czarnylas5:1Barycz Janków Przygodzki
GKS Rychtal4:0Victoria Skarszew
LZS Doruchów2:0Olimpia Brzeziny
LZS Cielcza2:3Prosna Kalisz
11:00CKS Zbiersk2:4WKS Witaszyce

Kolejka 14, 2018-11-04

14:30Victoria Laski0:1WKS Witaszyce
Prosna Kalisz1:0CKS Zbiersk
Olimpia Brzeziny0:6LZS Cielcza
Victoria Skarszew3:0LZS Doruchów
Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:1GKS Rychtal
Zefka Kobyla Góra2:0LKS Czarnylas
Pogoń Trębaczów2:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
GKS Grębanin4:0GKS Żerków

Kolejka 15, 2018-11-11

GKS Żerków3:0Victoria Laski
Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn0:1GKS Grębanin
LKS Czarnylas2:0Pogoń Trębaczów
GKS Rychtal0:1Zefka Kobyla Góra
LZS Doruchów1:1Barycz Janków Przygodzki
LZS Cielcza3:0Victoria Skarszew
CKS Zbiersk1:1Olimpia Brzeziny
13:30WKS Witaszyce2:1Prosna Kalisz

Kolejka 4, 2018-11-18

11:00Prosna Kalisz3:3Barycz Janków Przygodzki

Kolejka 16, 2019-03-17

16:00Victoria Laski2:2Prosna Kalisz
15:00WKS Witaszyce0:1Olimpia Brzeziny
14:00CKS Zbiersk0:2Victoria Skarszew
15:00LZS Cielcza0:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
14:00LZS Doruchów0:2Zefka Kobyla Góra
16:00GKS Rychtal2:1Pogoń Trębaczów
14:00LKS Czarnylas4:1GKS Grębanin
11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn0:1GKS Żerków

Kolejka 17, 2019-03-23

14:00Olimpia Brzeziny3:0Prosna Kalisz

Kolejka 17, 2019-03-24

Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn1:0Victoria Laski
GKS Żerków0:1LKS Czarnylas
GKS Grębanin0:2GKS Rychtal
Pogoń Trębaczów0:0LZS Doruchów
Zefka Kobyla Góra2:0LZS Cielcza
Barycz Janków Przygodzki2:1CKS Zbiersk
11:00Victoria Skarszew4:1WKS Witaszyce

Kolejka 18, 2019-03-31

11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn1:0LKS Czarnylas
16:00Victoria Laski0:4Olimpia Brzeziny
11:00Prosna Kalisz0:3Victoria Skarszew
16:00WKS Witaszyce1:3Barycz Janków Przygodzki
14:00CKS Zbiersk0:0Zefka Kobyla Góra
16:15LZS Cielcza2:0Pogoń Trębaczów
14:00LZS Doruchów3:2GKS Grębanin
16:00GKS Rychtal1:2GKS Żerków

Kolejka 19, 2019-04-07

16:00GKS Rychtal3:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
14:00LKS Czarnylas2:0Victoria Laski
11:00GKS Żerków1:0LZS Doruchów
16:00GKS Grębanin3:2LZS Cielcza
11:00Pogoń Trębaczów1:2CKS Zbiersk
16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra7:1WKS Witaszyce
11:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki1:0Prosna Kalisz
11:00Victoria Skarszew2:3Olimpia Brzeziny

Kolejka 20, 2019-04-14

11:00Olimpia Brzeziny2:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
11:00Prosna Kalisz1:2Zefka Kobyla Góra
16:00WKS Witaszyce4:2Pogoń Trębaczów
14:00CKS Zbiersk0:2GKS Grębanin
15:00LZS Cielcza1:1GKS Żerków
14:00LZS Doruchów1:0Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
16:00GKS Rychtal1:1LKS Czarnylas
16:00Victoria Laski2:2Victoria Skarszew

Kolejka 21, 2019-04-20

16:00GKS Rychtal5:3Victoria Laski
17:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn2:1LZS Cielcza
11:00GKS Żerków0:1CKS Zbiersk
16:00GKS Grębanin3:3WKS Witaszyce
11:00Pogoń Trębaczów2:2Prosna Kalisz
16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra2:0Olimpia Brzeziny
16:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki2:0Victoria Skarszew

Kolejka 21, 2019-04-20

18:00LKS Czarnylas4:3LZS Doruchów

Kolejka 22, 2019-04-28

16:00Victoria Laski1:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
11:00Victoria Skarszew2:1Zefka Kobyla Góra
11:00Olimpia Brzeziny2:1Pogoń Trębaczów
11:00Prosna Kalisz2:3GKS Grębanin
17:00WKS Witaszyce1:7GKS Żerków
16:00CKS Zbiersk1:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
16:00LZS Cielcza3:4LKS Czarnylas
14:00LZS Doruchów1:2GKS Rychtal

Kolejka 23, 2019-05-01

14:00LZS Doruchów4:0Victoria Laski
16:00GKS Rychtal2:4LZS Cielcza
14:00LKS Czarnylas0:3CKS Zbiersk
11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn2:0WKS Witaszyce
11:00GKS Żerków4:1Prosna Kalisz
11:00GKS Grębanin0:5Olimpia Brzeziny
11:00Pogoń Trębaczów0:2Victoria Skarszew
11:00Zefka Kobyla Góra2:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki

Kolejka 24, 2019-05-05

16:00Victoria Laski0:3Zefka Kobyla Góra
11:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:1Pogoń Trębaczów
11:00Victoria Skarszew3:1GKS Grębanin
11:00Prosna Kalisz4:2Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
16:00WKS Witaszyce2:1LKS Czarnylas
14:00CKS Zbiersk0:3GKS Rychtal
15:00LZS Cielcza2:1LZS Doruchów

Kolejka 24, 2019-05-05

16:30Olimpia Brzeziny2:1GKS Żerków

Kolejka 25, 2019-05-12

15:00LZS Cielcza3:1Victoria Laski
14:00LZS Doruchów0:3CKS Zbiersk
16:00GKS Rychtal7:1WKS Witaszyce
14:00LKS Czarnylas3:4Prosna Kalisz
11:00GKS Żerków3:0Victoria Skarszew
16:00GKS Grębanin0:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
11:00Pogoń Trębaczów1:0Zefka Kobyla Góra

Kolejka 25, 2019-05-12

16:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn1:2Olimpia Brzeziny

Kolejka 26, 2019-05-18

17:00CKS Zbiersk1:0LZS Cielcza

Kolejka 26, 2019-05-19

16:00Victoria Laski1:4Pogoń Trębaczów
16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra4:1GKS Grębanin
11:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki4:0GKS Żerków
11:00Victoria Skarszew3:2Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
11:00Olimpia Brzeziny2:2LKS Czarnylas
11:00Prosna Kalisz4:6GKS Rychtal
16:00WKS Witaszyce2:2LZS Doruchów

Kolejka 27, 2019-05-26

17:00CKS Zbiersk1:0Victoria Laski
15:00LZS Cielcza1:0WKS Witaszyce
14:00LZS Doruchów1:0Prosna Kalisz
16:00GKS Rychtal1:0Olimpia Brzeziny
14:00LKS Czarnylas1:0Victoria Skarszew
11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn1:0Barycz Janków Przygodzki
11:00GKS Żerków1:0Zefka Kobyla Góra
17:00GKS Grębanin1:0Pogoń Trębaczów

Kolejka 28, 2019-06-02

Victoria Laski-:-GKS Grębanin
Pogoń Trębaczów-:-GKS Żerków
Zefka Kobyla Góra-:-Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
Barycz Janków Przygodzki-:-LKS Czarnylas
Victoria Skarszew-:-GKS Rychtal
Olimpia Brzeziny-:-LZS Doruchów
Prosna Kalisz-:-LZS Cielcza
WKS Witaszyce-:-CKS Zbiersk

Kolejka 29, 2019-06-09

WKS Witaszyce-:-Victoria Laski
CKS Zbiersk-:-Prosna Kalisz
LZS Cielcza-:-Olimpia Brzeziny
LZS Doruchów-:-Victoria Skarszew
GKS Rychtal-:-Barycz Janków Przygodzki
LKS Czarnylas-:-Zefka Kobyla Góra
Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn-:-Pogoń Trębaczów
GKS Żerków-:-GKS Grębanin

Kolejka 30, 2019-06-16

Victoria Laski-:-GKS Żerków
GKS Grębanin-:-Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
Pogoń Trębaczów-:-LKS Czarnylas
Zefka Kobyla Góra-:-GKS Rychtal
Barycz Janków Przygodzki-:-LZS Doruchów
Victoria Skarszew-:-LZS Cielcza
Olimpia Brzeziny-:-CKS Zbiersk
Prosna Kalisz-:-WKS Witaszyce

Puchar Polski, grupa: Wielkopolski ZPN - Kalisz

Runda wstępna, 2018-08-05

12:00Las Kuczków1:3LKS II Gołuchów

Runda wstępna, 2018-08-12

17:00GKS Jaraczewo6:1Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce
17:00Masovia Kraszewice0:6KS Rogaszyce
17:00LZS Mikorzyn0:11Sokół Bralin
13:00Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie3:1Sulimirczyk Sulmierzyce
17:00Czarni Wierzbno2:2Ogniwo Łąkociny
17:00Liskowiak Lisków1:5Korona Chełmce
17:00CKS Zduny0:4Ostrovia 1909 II Ostrów Wielkopolski
17:00Polonia II Kępno0:11Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
17:00FA Ostrów Wielkopolski3:4LZS Czajków
11:00LKS Jankowy3:1Płomień Opatów

I runda, 2018-08-29

17:00GKS Jaraczewo3:2GKS Żerków
17:00KS Rogaszyce1:1LZS Doruchów
17:00Sokół Bralin3:0Victoria Laski
17:00Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie1:4Zefka Kobyla Góra
17:00Ogniwo Łąkociny3:1LKS Czarnylas
17:00Korona Chełmce0:5Prosna Kalisz
17:00Ostrovia 1909 II Ostrów Wielkopolski4:1-1CKS Zbiersk
17:00LZS Czajków0:2GKS Rychtal
17:00LKS Jankowy1:3GKS Grębanin
17:00OKS Ostrów Wielkopolski0:2Barycz Janków Przygodzki
17:00Olimpia Brzeziny4:4Victoria Skarszew
17:00WKS Witaszyce9:1Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn

I runda, 2018-08-30

17:00LKS II Gołuchów2:0LZS Cielcza

I runda, 2018-09-05

17:00Zawisza Łęka Opatowska-:-Pogoń Trębaczów